te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2014

Eindstand 2014

  Koppel toernooi 2014  1 November        
             
  Klasse A 1e r 2e r 3e r totaal gemid.
1 Martin van den Heuvel - Jan Drent 1343 1301 1312 3956 131,87
2 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1249 1188 1324 3761 125,37
3 Marry Verhoeven - Patrick Haring 1240 1271 1250 3761 125,37
4 Cock Tukker - Albert Geleijn 1204 1268 1235 3707 123,57
5 Henk Goldstein - Iko van Elburg  1179 1206 1241 3626 120,87
6 Simone Frijlink - Anneke van den Heuvel 1212 1240 1159 3611 120,37
7 Kees Kuypers - Hans van Leeuwen 1140 1191 1147 3478 115,93
8 Elisa Houweling - Petra Houweling 1136 1131 1172 3439 114,63
  Klasse B          
1 Frank den Butter - Johan van der Veek 1112 1105 1150 3367 112,23
2 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1125 1134 1048 3307 110,23
3 Teus Langerak - Jarno Langerak 1144 1072 1045 3261 108,70
4 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 1081 1078 1086 3245 108,17
5 Joke Schagen - Marja Springin'tveld 1035 1111 1091 3237 107,90
6 Sonja Pick - Robert Pick 1032 1079 1123 3234 107,80
7 Joke de Haan - Sandra Oostrom 1066 1062 1070 3198 106,60
8 Bert Houweling - Paul van den Berg 1102 1043 1040 3185 106,17
  Klasse C          
1 Henk Burggraaf - Marianne de Wit 1095 983 1103 3181 106,03
2 Lisette Pronk - Rie Verkerk 1037 1063 1070 3170 105,67
3 Gre de Graaf - Margriet Duin 1039 1071 974 3084 102,80
4 Jan Geleijn - Tiny Amsing 1009 1051 1004 3064 102,13
5 Ruud van Kalmthout - Anneke de Groot 1028 1036 999 3063 102,10
6 Anneke van Dijk - Karin Geleijn 1014 1034 1015 3063 102,10
7 Lenie Roubos - Iet Lindeboom 1004 1067 974 3045 101,50
  Klasse D          
1 Sjaak Siebeling - Mariëtte van der Vlugt 996 1048 1088 3132 104,40
2 Henny van Breukelen - Wim van Breukelen 1027 998 1016 3041 101,37
3 Wijnand Springin‘tveld - Marcel Oostrom 956 1038 1012 3006 100,20
4 Monique Brandsma - Thea de Graaff 966 1044 994 3004 100,13
5 Henk Brozius - Thijs Brozius 966 1015 999 2980 99,33
6 Cock van der Vlugt - Mirjam van den Berg 951 1024 1005 2980 99,33
7 Marcel Vledder - Doke Visser 985 1016 976 2977 99,23
  Klasse E          
1 Dirk Mol - Nico Verhaar 925 1020 1001 2946 98,20
2 Jolanda Breed - Ingeborg Bruijns 928 982 1007 2917 97,23
3 Walter Siebeling - Marta Sobotka 991 945 969 2905 96,83
4 Jannie Plooijer - Herman Berkhout 915 973 999 2887 96,23
5 Joep van Egmond - Wim van der Geest 931 945 989 2865 95,50
6 Maria de Vries - Mary van Tiem 903 993 938 2834 94,47
7 Maria Baggen - Theo van Leijden 908 1006 902 2816 93,87
  Klasse F          
1 Bep Beijk - Tim van Tiem 879 961 997 2837 94,57
2 Tonny van Zwieten - Wil Volgering 870 941 949 2760 92,00
3 Willy Schreuder - Enja Kuijt 925 859 939 2723 90,77
4 Rita Hoogeland - Aranka Bakker  911 844 935 2690 89,67
5 José Hölscher - Corry Mank 860 857 904 2621 87,37
6 Gea Meijer - Frans Ponder 843 911 824 2578 85,93
7 Tiny Keijzer - Piet Vroonhof 790 843 757 2390 79,67