te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 1994

Eindstand 1994

uitslag koppeltoernooi sjoelclub "Aalsmeer" 19 maart 1994.
  Klasse A        
1 Leny Kooijman - Piet Groenendijk        
2 Freddy Spit - Jeroen de Vries        
3 Joop van Leeuwen - Ron Swiersema        
4 John de Vries - Hubert Kooijman        
5 Ben Michels - Peter Luijendijk        
6 Piet Kant - Salvatore Salsano        
7 Bert Hamers - Nelly Eekhof        
8 Gerrit Vriesema - Johannes Roukema        
           
  Klasse B        
1 Leonne Heijnis - Werner Hollander        
2 Patrick Haring - Leo van Tiem        
3 Jaco Tukker - Cock Tukker        
4 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis        
5 Albert Geleijn - Jolanda Groenendijk        
6 Tiny Amsing - Rien Stokkermans        
7 Aly de Jager - Wim Heerens        
8 Sydney Korsse - Iko van Elburg        
           
  Klasse C        
1 Bert Jan Walaardt - Meindert van Hees        
2 Ellen Bekking - Nel den Heijer        
3 Andre Jacobs - Betty Jacobs        
4 Arthur van Ee - Hilde van Ee        
5 Arend Blaauw - Jan Mous        
6 Jan Oostenbrink - Annemiek Martens        
7 Siem Schouten - Nico Noort        
8 Ger Stoelhorst - Michel Terwijn        
           
  Klasse D        
1 Kees Brandsma - Ron de Boer        
2 Harm Zoutman - Swier Copinga        
3 Henk Goldstein - Lies Nap        
4 Marry Verhoeven - Roy Mulder        
5 Piet Leijen - Miep Hoekmeijer        
6 Jan Nap - Liesbeth Goldstein        
7 Richard Blaauw - Peter Vriesema        
8 Eddie Pas - Ger van de Hurk        
           
  Klasse E        
1 Jan Joore - Jan Willem Vermeer        
2 Jan Hoogteijling - Janny Biemond        
3 Marcel Eichoff - Karel Eickhoff        
4 Ida de Boer - Andries de Boer        
5 Grezina Kooistra - Kees Koolen        
6 Gerrit de Wit - Wim Eijlers        
7 Helia van Leeuwen - Dit Beumer        
8 Henny van Breukelen - Rene Bekking        
           
  Klasse F        
1 Johannes Scholte - Fokje de Vries        
2 Lenie Hoeke - Aafke Gubbels        
3 Nel van Schie - Koos Schoo        
4 Toon Brandt - Rika Reijerkerk        
5 Annie Schouten - Tiny Noort        
6 Wijnand Springin'tveld - Reinier v Buijtene        
7 Thea Swart - Adri Konings        
8 Rie Wiesener - Ton Wiesener        
           
  Klasse G        
1 Mijnie van Leeuwen - Dit Jongkind        
2 Nely Springin'tveld - Corrie Kuin        
3 Hans Gubbels - Dit de Jong        
4 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn        
5 Ria Joore - Lenie Roubos        
6 Dirk van der Voort - Hennei van der Voort        
7 Cees Ouwerkerk - Ria van der Jagt        
8 Jan Alderden - Henk Alderden        
           
  Klasse H        
1 Joke de Haan - Ina Bongers        
2 Gerdien de Pater - Meta de Jong        
3 Aad Beijk - Bep Beijk        
4 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart        
5 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees        
6 Joke Kuite - Herman Koperdraad        
7 Gerrie Schram - Annie Stor        
8 Rie Brandt - Tiny Cozijn        
           
  Klasse I        
1 Jaap Ploeger - Tiny Ploeger        
2 Ger Wiesener - Ruud Rekers        
3 Janny Wiepjes - Nico Wiepjes        
4 Dikkie Baardse - Nel Lagenburg        
5 Gre den Boer - Cor van Klaveren        
6 Frans Dorjee - Jo Dorjee        
7 Janny Ligterink - Rie Rothfush        
8 Wil van de Spek - Juul Hoekstra        
           
  Klasse J        
1 Gerda van de Zwaard - Nel Zwartendijk        
2 Bep Pruimboom - Wim van Breukelen        
3 Arendje Malestein - Nel van Leeuwen        
4 Janny Popping - Piet van Rijsse        
5 Ruud van Schalm - Truus van Schalm        
6 Cor van Noort - Ria van Noort        
7 Corry van Tuinman - Ans de Loos        
8 Coby van der Meer - Joop van Dijk