te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2000

Eindstand 2000

  Koppeltoernooi 7 maart 2000          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Patrick Haring - Cock Tukker 1337 1311 1255 3903 130,10
2 Ron Swiersema - Albert Geleijn 1267 1363 1246 3876 129,20
3 Meindert van Hees - Bert Jan Walaardt 1229 1269 1309 3807 126,90
4 Harm Zoutman - Nelly Eekhof 1281 1296 1216 3793 126,43
5 Deen Broos - Tonny Braspenning 1259 1244 1197 3700 123,33
6 Ad van Gelderen - Peter Breedijk 1179 1226 1249 3654 121,80
7 Eddie Pas - Evert Hup 1189 1218 1221 3628 120,93
8 Piet Kant - Ron de Boer 1115 1272 1202 3589 119,63
  Klasse B          
1 Anneke v/d Heuvel - Carolien Krommenhoek 1144 1205 1167 3516 117,20
2 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1159 1200 1140 3499 116,63
3 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1152 1167 1152 3471 115,70
4 Ellen Bekking - Iko van Elburg 1129 1214 1120 3463 115,43
5 Leo van Tiem - John de Vries 1144 1181 1131 3456 115,20
6 Roel Staal - Ceel van Rijswijk 1181 1137 1123 3441 114,70
7 Henk Goldstein - Liesbeth Goldstein 1176 1110 1055 3341 111,37
8 Karel Mulder - Gert Mulder 1074 1208 1044 3326 110,87
  Klasse C          
1 Mary Broos - Tiny Amsing 1193 1045 1216 3454 115,13
2 Nico Noort - Siem Schouten 1098 1145 1200 3443 114,77
3 Marcel Eickhoff - Karel Eickhoff 1122 1108 1207 3437 114,57
4 Hans de Laat - Edwin Zwart 1063 1151 1207 3421 114,03
5 Astrid van Diessen - Miranda Kruisinga 1077 1169 1145 3391 113,03
6 Liesbeth Bunt - Monique Vergouw 1090 1148 1139 3377 112,57
7 Marijke Pelkman - Jan Steven Vos 1124 1101 1147 3372 112,40
8 Marja de Vink - Wijnand Springin'tveld 1164 1049 1119 3332 111,07
  Klasse D          
1 Ger van der Hurk - Zwaan Hup 1124 1066 1135 3325 110,83
2 Armand Kortzorg - Alex Pietersen 1004 1122 1194 3320 110,67
3 Simone de Jong - Irene de Jong 1069 1131 1110 3310 110,33
4 Jan Joore - J. W. Vermeer 1094 1098 1116 3308 110,27
4 Ger Koek - Hans van Leeuwen 1072 1139 1097 3308 110,27
6 Jan Braspenning - Jos Versmissen 1031 1133 1082 3246 108,20
7 Co Michels - Coby Meijer 1009 1090 1117 3216 107,20
8 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 1120 1032 1059 3211 107,03
  Klasse E          
1 Elly Kuiper - Klaas Kempeniers 1065 956 1083 3104 103,47
2 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart 977 1001 1044 3022 100,73
3 Leen Kuin - Kobus Jongkind 941 1042 1017 3000 100,00
4 Ally Jansen - Margriet Hooiveld 1049 971 947 2967 98,90
5 Joke de Haan - Gerda van Urk 1001 1068 893 2962 98,73
6 Patrick Dekker - Corry Adams 1013 969 977 2959 98,63
7 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 963 1062 923 2948 98,27
8 Adri Konings - Thea Swart 951 1028 958 2937 97,90
  Klasse F          
1 Tiny Noort - Miep Hoekmeijer 935 1012 1022 2969 98,97
2 Trees van Hees - Ingrid Adams 912 1050 975 2937 97,90
3 Antoon Smit - Bart Smit 1025 915 995 2935 97,83
4 Greta van de Spoel - Jan van de Spoel 1030 939 944 2913 97,10
5 Ada Beiboer - Annie van de Sar 913 1017 940 2870 95,67
6 Gre Schouws - Thea de Graaff 929 1028 908 2865 95,50
7 Bertus Baas - Heiltje Baas 971 979 894 2844 94,80
8 Tiny Sternberg - Leen Uitvlugt 939 989 896 2824 94,13
9 Gre Mostaard - Wil van de Spek 951 959 873 2783 92,77
  Klasse G          
1 Dirk Jan Baardse - Jan Baardse 949 945 1075 2969 98,97
2 Willem Rozenmeijer - Hannie Wezepoel 967 933 973 2873 95,77
3 Els van de Linden - Dikkie Baardse 911 991 946 2848 94,93
4 Nel Spruit - Nel Henneman 866 1028 944 2838 94,60
5 Loes van Egmond - Nel Klok 950 905 934 2789 92,97
6 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 935 949 897 2781 92,70
7 Henny v Breukelen - Wim v Breukelen 889 974 904 2767 92,23
8 Alie van Tol - Ria van der Jagt 934 917 872 2723 90,77
  Klasse H          
1 Lyda Rijnbouth - Gerda de Vust 926 877 981 2784 92,80
2 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 886 950 913 2749 91,63
3 Peter Verboven - Peter Adams 910 867 962 2739 91,30
4 Corry van Zuylen - Nel van de Knaap 844 937 953 2734 91,13
5 Harmina Vermaat - Corry Tuynman 888 879 952 2719 90,63
6 Sjaak Vrolijk - Gre Vrolijk 902 909 855 2666 88,87
7 Julia Beijerbacht - Afra van Veldhoven 891 869 888 2648 88,27
8 Kees Konijn - Bert Wezepoel 850 914 832 2596 86,53
  Klasse I          
1 Bets Schwulera - Harm Meijer 794 855 882 2531 84,37
2 Jan Lippinkhof - Gea Meijer 789 862 843 2494 83,13
3 Piet Oudhuis - Jannie van Seters 787 770 905 2462 82,07
4 Wim Pot - Ria Batenburg 854 757 809 2420 80,67
5 Marijke Kalf - Simon Kalf 824 814 727 2365 78,83
6 Geert van de Molen - Marjon van de Molen 738 776 797 2311 77,03
7 Toos Nijman - Truus Loos 752 748 784 2284 76,13
8 Anneke Kieft - Ina Bluys 709 734 829 2272 75,73
9 Jannie Henneman - Martha Cannas 753 675 836 2264 75,47