te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2002

Eindstand 2002

  Koppeltoernooi 16 februari 2002          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Cock Tukker - Patrick Haring 1363 1188 1343 3894 129,80
2 Silvio Blouw - Paul van de Broeck 1304 1273 1294 3871 129,03
3 Harm Zoutman - Francis Sanders 1262 1276 1248 3786 126,20
4 Deen Broos - Tonnie Braspenning 1256 1209 1253 3718 123,93
5 Ron Swiersema - Albert Geleijn 1303 1203 1208 3714 123,80
6 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1105 1218 1214 3537 117,90
7 Kees Brandsma - Salvatore Salsano 1211 1110 1164 3485 116,17
8 Johan Mulder - Marja Mulder 1119 1208 1155 3482 116,07
  Klasse B          
1 Martin v d Heuvel - Anneke v d Heuvel 1101 1105 1315 3521 117,37
2 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1153 1161 1180 3494 116,47
3 Liesbeth Bunt - Monique Staal 1182 1137 1134 3453 115,10
4 Henk Mulder - Bets Mulder 1068 1191 1124 3383 112,77
5 Wim Roskam - Jan Woudenberg 1081 1153 1104 3338 111,27
6 Nico Noort - Siem Schouten 1211 1088 1018 3317 110,57
7 Jan Heijnis - Ron de Boer 1100 1128 1080 3308 110,27
  Klasse C          
1 Henk Goldstein - Liesbeth Goldstein 1014 1100 1140 3254 108,47
2 Leen Kuin - Hans van Leeuwen 996 1076 1170 3242 108,07
3 Karin Geleijn - Tiny Amsing 1113 1009 1025 3147 104,90
4 Jan Joore - Jan Willem Vermeer 1037 1063 1040 3140 104,67
5 Marja Springin'tveld - Wijnand Springin'tveld 1020 1100 983 3103 103,43
6 Hannie Wezenpoel - Margriet Hooiveld 1047 1000 1020 3067 102,23
7 Ina Bongers - Thea Swart 996 1058 900 2954 98,47
  Klasse D          
1 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 946 1100 1047 3093 103,10
2 Ellen Bekking - Mandy Bekking 971 1061 1034 3066 102,20
3 Wim Eijlers - Dick Eijlers 985 1017 1061 3063 102,10
4 Eric Geleijn - Sven Bonhof 979 1044 1030 3053 101,77
5 Jan Baardse - Dirk Jan Baardse 1040 948 1028 3016 100,53
6 Walter Siebeling - Sjaak Siebeling 1008 1017 919 2944 98,13
7 Greta Faber - Doetie de Vries 1028 987 891 2906 96,87
  Klasse E          
1 Elly Kuiper - John van der Horst 974 1010 1061 3045 101,50
2 Ate Faber - Herman Boonstra 934 1024 1038 2996 99,87
3 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 1020 964 1012 2996 99,87
4 Gerrie Kruse - Truus van de Molen 1005 944 1046 2995 99,83
5 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart 952 1000 960 2912 97,07
6 Sybrenne Springin'tveld - Sebastiaan Langeveld 1018 965 899 2882 96,07
7 Ingrid Adams - Remco Peijnenburg 1013 948 915 2876 95,87
  Klasse F          
1 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 1012 931 955 2898 96,60
2 Henny v. Breukelen - Wim v. Breukelen 971 976 931 2878 95,93
3 Bianca van de Heuvel - Linda van Kalmthout 877 1032 968 2877 95,90
4 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 969 975 922 2866 95,53
5 Tiny Noort - Annie Schouten 992 912 915 2819 93,97
6 Bertus Baas - Heiltje Baas 939 971 908 2818 93,93
7 Nel Henneman - Anneke Kieft 918 983 907 2808 93,60
  Klasse G          
1 Bert Wezenpoel - Ruud van Kalmthout 966 916 919 2801 93,37
2 Ria van der Jagt - Alie van Tol 933 963 899 2795 93,17
3 Jannie Henneman - Nel Spruit 839 967 892 2698 89,93
4 Els van de Linden - Dikkie Baardse 832 988 853 2673 89,10
5 Nely Kuin - Corrie Kuin 925 825 896 2646 88,20
6 Janny Popping - Afra van Veldhoven 912 817 848 2577 85,90
7 Sabine Wies - Corrie van Dijk 908 834 782 2524 84,13
  Klasse H          
1 Anna Zoutman - Roelf Zoutman 848 877 836 2561 85,37
2 Gre Schouws - Kees Konijn 812 837 867 2516 83,87
3 Wil Schreuder - Evan Vens 838 778 850 2466 82,20
4 Ria Last - Til Vermeer 789 835 836 2460 82,00
5 Erna Boshuizen - Jan Lippinkhof 740 693 768 2201 73,37
6 Marijke Kalf - Simon Kalf 747 683 769 2199 73,30