te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2010

Eindstand 2010

Pl. Klasse A 1e r 2e r 3e r totaal gemid.
1 Dick Eijlers - Cock Tukker 1313 1303 1300 3916 130,53
2 Martin van den Heuvel - Jan Drent 1261 1339 1306 3906 130,20
3 Harm Zoutman - Nelly Eekhof 1226 1218 1383 3827 127,57
4 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1253 1235 1253 3741 124,70
5 Albert Geleijn - Ron Swiersema 1264 1205 1259 3728 124,27
6 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1205 1169 1286 3660 122,00
7 Karel Eickhoff - Marcel Eickhoff 1185 1188 1168 3541 118,03
  Klasse B          
1 Iko van Elburg - Alex Pietersen 1179 1166 1245 3590 119,67
2 Ellen Bekking - Gerrie Kruse 1146 1122 1184 3452 115,07
3 Hans van Leeuwen - Cor Franck 1129 1150 1158 3437 114,57
4 Chantal Dorgelo - Jo Dorgelo 1165 1132 1080 3377 112,57
5 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1097 1126 1152 3375 112,50
6 Henk Goldstein - Liesbeth Goldstein 1055 1218 1099 3372 112,40
7 Wim Eijlers - Klaas Hopman 1055 1127 1159 3341 111,37
  Klasse C          
1 Henk Brozius - Jimmy Brozius 1058 1086 1180 3324 110,80
2 Anneke van den Heuvel - Gre de Graaf 1154 1024 1076 3254 108,47
3 Anneke de Groot - Ruud van Kalmthout 1074 1033 1101 3208 106,93
4 Pim van der Meer - Marja Springin'tveld 1059 1071 1073 3203 106,77
5 Jan Geleijn Dzn - Tiny Amsing 1082 1052 1048 3182 106,07
6 Marry Verhoeven - Petra Houweling 1035 1084 1062 3181 106,03
7 Pia Mulder - Karin Geleijn 1032 1060 993 3085 102,83
  Klasse D          
1 Margriet Duin - Hannie Wezenpoel 1057 1030 1093 3180 106,00
2 Paul van de Berg - Bert Houweling 1013 1032 1096 3141 104,70
3 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 1009 1008 1064 3081 102,70
4 Nel Zwartendijk - Sjaak Siebeling 1036 1032 1009 3077 102,57
5 Truus van de Molen - Julia Beijerbacht 1021 1044 1010 3075 102,50
6 Sven Bonhof - Eric Geleijn 1083 1001 990 3074 102,47
7 Wijnand Springin'tveld - Ron de Boer 1002 1066 994 3062 102,07
  Klasse E          
1 Truus van Weerden - Marja Heino 1022 977 1071 3070 102,33
2 Jan Joore - Lineke van Brakel 972 1042 1025 3039 101,30
3 Jan Geleijn Czn - Jeanne van Wees 979 1001 1017 2997 99,90
4 Walter Siebeling - Herman Berkhout 1009 952 989 2950 98,33
5 Cock van de Vlugt - Mariëtte van de Vlugt 956 1006 973 2935 97,83
6 Jannie Tulp - Janine Zoutman 996 973 939 2908 96,93
7 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 941 1003 960 2904 96,80
  Klasse F          
1 Dirk Mol - Nico Verhaar 934 968 1024 2926 97,53
2 Robert Pick - Sonja Pick 906 1009 994 2909 96,97
3 Henny van Breukelen - Wim van Breukelen 995 941 971 2907 96,90
4 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 945 932 1016 2893 96,43
5 Nel Fegel - Ben Fegel 926 986 954 2866 95,53
6 Mary van Tiem - Maria de Vries 982 950 925 2857 95,23
7 Huub van der Bent - Jan Caspers 896 1020 938 2854 95,13
  Klasse G          
1 Elly Lanser - Gert Lanser 928 908 959 2795 93,17
2 Sjef Walkers - Wim van der Geest 872 902 1008 2782 92,73
3 Jan Lippinkhof - Bert Wezenpoel 882 902 920 2704 90,13
4 Anna Carina Zoutman - Annie Zoutman 847 926 931 2704 90,13
5 Grarda v.d. Bent - Olga Hilhorst 844 928 923 2695 89,83
6 Jose Hölscher - Theo van Leijden 903 911 872 2686 89,53
7 Nel Alderliesten - Wil Schreuder 862 863 912 2637 87,90
  Klasse H          
1 Riet Schijf - Thomas van Brakel 779 917 987 2683 89,43
2 Annie Oostrom - Jo Bleeker 825 881 818 2524 84,13
3 Roelf Zoutman - Willem Joren 793 896 830 2519 83,97
4 Janny Popping - Carla Wolfrat 892 771 800 2463 82,10
5 Wil Brozius - Riet van Kippersluis 759 839 821 2419 80,63
6 Marijke Kalf - Simon Kalf 774 804 834 2412 80,40
7 Wil Volgering - Tony van Zwieten 748 814 825 2387 79,57