te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 1998

Eindstand 1998

  Koppeltoernooi 7 maart 1998          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Cock Tukker - Patrick Haring 1327 1336 1331 3994 133,13
2 Michiel Vergoosen - Piet Groenendijk 1311 1335 1282 3928 130,93
3 Leo van Tiem - John de Vries 1265 1303 1294 3862 128,73
4 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1245 1310 1307 3862 128,73
5 Tiny Amsing - Albert Geleijn 1281 1289 1285 3855 128,50
6 Piet Kant - Ron de Boer 1235 1248 1301 3784 126,13
7 J. Roukema - Ron Swiersema 1232 1209 1330 3771 125,70
8 Marcel Eickhoff - Karel Eickhoff 1277 1177 1185 3639 121,30
  Klasse B          
1 Alex Pietersen - Wim Eijlers 1256 1171 1303 3730 124,33
2 Arthur Vergouw - Coby Bierhof 1290 1131 1224 3645 121,50
3 Henk Golstein - Liesbeth Goldstein 1181 1209 1221 3611 120,37
4 Nico Noort - Siem Schouten 1152 1192 1250 3594 119,80
5 Monique Vroegop - Klaas Kempeniers 1172 1154 1245 3571 119,03
6 Ank Koek - Hans van Leeuwen 1167 1148 1234 3549 118,30
7 Ger Koek - Leen Kuin 1217 1124 1180 3521 117,37
8 Joke de Haan - Sydney Korsse 1247 1146 1100 3493 116,43
9 Ria Jooren - Lenie Roubos 1150 1181 1098 3429 114,30
10 Ellen Bekking - Rene Bekking 1052 999 1141 3192 106,40
  Klasse C          
1 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1073 1211 1217 3501 116,70
2 Cor Franck - Lies Zoeteman 1140 1026 1305 3471 115,70
3 Ted van de Klugt - Terese van de Klugt 1144 1105 1149 3398 113,27
4 Sjaak Siebeling - Wijnand Springin'tveld 1151 1108 1115 3374 112,47
5 Jan Joore - Roy Mulder 1104 1142 1113 3359 111,97
6 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 1154 1007 1106 3267 108,90
7 J. W. Vermeer - Jan Joore 1109 1051 1098 3258 108,60
8 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart 1097 1085 1069 3251 108,37
9 Jannie Biemond - Jan Hoogteijling 1050 1113 1059 3222 107,40
  Klasse D          
1 Tiny Noort - Annie Schouten 1038 1108 1131 3277 109,23
2 Tiny Holwerda - Frans Holwerda 1025 1126 1006 3157 105,23
3 Ina Bongers - Thea Swart 1047 1080 992 3119 103,97
4 Henny van Breukelen - Tiny Ploeger 1035 1062 1011 3108 103,60
5 Mijnie van Leeuwen - Dit Jongkind 1073 944 1078 3095 103,17
6 Marry Verhoeven - Elisa Houweling 1020 1051 1000 3071 102,37
7 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 1038 965 1035 3038 101,27
8 Nel van Schie - Koos Schoo 950 1069 968 2987 99,57
9 Joke Kuite - Alie van Tol 1004 1006 646 2656 88,53
  Klasse E          
1 Arend Molenstein - Nel van Leeuwen 997 983 1021 3001 100,03
2 Rie Brandt - Toon Brandt 967 992 1029 2988 99,60
3 Jaap van Wees - Maria Baggen 1031 931 991 2953 98,43
4 Bert Houweling - Petra Houweling 961 1019 929 2909 96,97
5 Tiny Sterrenberg - Julia Beijerbacht 905 984 1007 2896 96,53
6 Dikkie Baardse - Els van de Linden 1030 947 919 2896 96,53
7 Jaap Ploeger - Wim van Breukelen 967 970 956 2893 96,43
8 Gre Mostaard - Ruud Rekers 948 966 862 2776 92,53
  Klasse F          
1 Sabine Wies - Corrie van Dijk 932 926 970 2828 94,27
2 Rika Reijerkerk - Gerda van Elswijk 932 878 998 2808 93,60
3 Cees Ouwerkerk - Ria van der Jagt 895 907 954 2756 91,87
4 Wim Pot - Ria Batenburg 982 814 903 2699 89,97
5 Wil van de Spek - Juul Hoekstra 888 893 916 2697 89,90
6 Marijke Kalf - Simon Kalf 907 854 805 2566 85,53
7 Walter Siebeling - Sybrenne Springin'tveld 845 789 856 2490 83,00
8 Nely Springin'tveld - Francis Heemskerk 747 781 804 2332 77,73