te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2003

Eindstand 2003

  Koppeltoernooi 15 februari 2003          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Ron Swiersema - Albert Geleijn 1222 1341 1339 3902 130,07
2 Deen Broos - Evert Hup 1330 1233 1266 3829 127,63
3 Harm Zoutman - Nelly Eekhof 1285 1237 1302 3824 127,47
4 Cock Tukker - Patrick Haring 1175 1314 1262 3751 125,03
5 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1248 1197 1190 3635 121,17
6 Jacqueline Heijnis - Liesbeth Goldstein 1193 1270 1155 3618 120,60
7 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1144 1267 1152 3563 118,77
8 Eddy Pas - Carel Mulder 1203 1160 1199 3562 118,73
  Klasse B          
1 Marcel Eickhof - Karel Eickhof 1161 1134 1246 3541 118,03
2 Henk Mulder - Bets Mulder 1186 1100 1211 3497 116,57
3 Piet Kant - Ron de Boer 1167 1125 1174 3466 115,53
4 Jan Heijnis - Henk Golstein 1178 1133 1148 3459 115,30
5 Johan Mulder - Marja Mulder 1095 1139 1197 3431 114,37
6 Liesbeth Brunt - Monique Staal 1125 1148 1150 3423 114,10
7 Nel Henneman - Nel Spruit 1072 1151 1111 3334 111,13
8 Jan Steven Vos - Ger van de Hurk 1079 1133 1089 3301 110,03
  Klasse C          
1 Karin Geleijn - Tiny Amsing 1047 1157 1120 3324 110,80
2 Jan Joore - Nel Lagerburg 1083 1048 1085 3216 107,20
3 Miep Hoekmeyer - Joke Grim 1091 1088 1035 3214 107,13
4 Jan Baardse - Dirk Jan Baardse 1047 1071 1085 3203 106,77
5 Elly Kuiper - Coby Bouhof 968 1140 1057 3165 105,50
6 Walter Siebeling - Sjaak Siebeling 1040 1033 1013 3086 102,87
7 Iko van Elburg - Harry Luchtenveld 1052 1072 955 3079 102,63
8 Leen Kuin - Ger Koek 1023 1047 987 3057 101,90
  Klasse D          
1 Siem Schouten - Loek Wit 1031 1037 1111 3179 105,97
2 Ellen Bekking - Mandy Bekking 1071 964 1078 3113 103,77
3 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart 1012 1018 1072 3102 103,40
4 Adje de Leede - Jan de Leede 1026 1011 1061 3098 103,27
5 Marja Springin'tveld - Wijnand Springin'tveld 1023 1022 1027 3072 102,40
6 Wim Eijlers - Dick Eijlers 1041 981 1045 3067 102,23
7 Akkie Helmus - Mien Verhoef 1029 985 990 3004 100,13
8 Sybrenne Springin'tveld - Sebastiaan Langeveld 983 1047 887 2917 97,23
  Klasse E          
1 Henk Brozius - Jim Brozius 1037 960 1110 3107 103,57
2 Joke de Haan - Truus van de Molen 994 1003 1030 3027 100,90
3 Gerda Imanse - Henk Imanse 1002 991 1031 3024 100,80
4 Eric Geleijn - Sven Bonhoff 984 1003 1020 3007 100,23
5 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 999 977 1008 2984 99,47
6 Henny v. Breukelen - Wim v. Breukelen 969 1013 993 2975 99,17
7 Ina Bongers - Thea Swart 1003 981 981 2965 98,83
8 Joke Kuite - Corrie Balder 921 1030 945 2896 96,53
  Klasse F          
1 Els van de Linden - Dikkie Baardse 961 988 1025 2974 99,13
2 Annie Schouten - Meta Wit 939 950 986 2875 95,83
3 Andries Schaap - Janny Horst 976 944 909 2829 94,30
4 Corry Tuijnman - Harmina Vermaat 921 956 890 2767 92,23
5 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 879 979 909 2767 92,23
6 Wil van der Spek - Gre Mostaard 915 908 911 2734 91,13
7 Ria van der Jagt - Alie van Tol 881 939 871 2691 89,70
8 Anna Zoutman - Roelf Zoutman 979 842 854 2675 89,17
  Klasse G          
1 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 870 913 1014 2797 93,23
2 Tonny van der Mey - Fred van der Mey 874 896 1000 2770 92,33
3 Wies Pranger - Ank Visser 886 911 968 2765 92,17
4 Nel Wezelman - Diny Heiting 938 865 927 2730 91,00
5 Bertus Baas - Heiltje Baas 896 898 932 2726 90,87
6 Gerrie Kruse - Julia Beijerbacht 933 881 906 2720 90,67
7 Riet Schijf - Ria Last 887 909 860 2656 88,53
  Klasse H          
1 Annie van der Sar - Piet van der Sar 901 819 934 2654 88,47
2 Elly Penninx - Carla Muijs 854 825 909 2588 86,27
3 Carla Wolfrat - Jo Bleeker 805 832 853 2490 83,00
4 Simone Lammers - Anneke Kieft 825 815 821 2461 82,03
5 Rene Bekking - Gerard Soonius 801 828 824 2453 81,77
6 Janny Popping - Ben Schreuder 778 803 848 2429 80,97
7 Wil Schreuder - Eva Vens 763 763 901 2427 80,90