te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 1999

Eindstand 1999

  Koppeltoernooi 7 maart 1999          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Harm Zoutman - Nelly Eekhof 1293 1337 1324 3954 131,80
2 Leo van Tiem - John de Vries 1254 1284 1247 3785 126,17
3 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1221 1227 1226 3674 122,47
4 Herman Janssen - Joke Janssen 1263 1182 1207 3652 121,73
5 Peter Vriesema - Fokje de Vries 1204 1260 1175 3639 121,30
6 Arend Blauw - Sandra de Vries 1181 1228 1199 3608 120,27
7 Nico Noort - Siem Schouten 1179 1212 1163 3554 118,47
8 Ron Swiersema - Kobus Jongkind 1212 1159 1162 3533 117,77
  Klasse B          
1 Iko van Elburg - Ellen Bekking 1179 1144 1225 3548 118,27
2 Henk Goldstein - Ron de Boer 1060 1292 1172 3524 117,47
3 Jan Admiraal - Elly Kuiper 1166 1162 1180 3508 116,93
4 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1198 1168 1121 3487 116,23
5 Ank Koek - Hans van Leeuwen 1063 1228 1158 3449 114,97
6 Alex Schalken - Mary Broos 1114 1230 1098 3442 114,73
7 Sjaak Siebeling - Wijnand Springin'tveld 1148 1143 1124 3415 113,83
8 T. Braspenning - J. Versmissen 1127 1125 1034 3286 109,53
  Klasse C          
1 Piet Kant - Liesbeth Goldstein 1128 1083 1207 3418 113,93
2 Wim Eijlers - Ger Koek 1055 1117 1209 3381 112,70
3 Jan Mertens - Trees van Hees 1109 1077 1169 3355 111,83
4 Mary Verhoeven - Dirk Lammers 1034 1179 1108 3321 110,70
5 Ina Bongers - Joke de Haan 1118 1064 1126 3308 110,27
6 Patrick Dekker - J. Braspenning 1107 1107 1084 3298 109,93
7 Wim van Meerten - Janny Pos 1082 1013 1179 3274 109,13
8 Jan Joore - J. W. Vermeer 1043 1053 1123 3219 107,30
9 Tiny Noort - Annie Schouten 1095 1058 1041 3194 106,47
  Klasse D          
1 Lenie Roubos - Gerda Lamertse 1078 1008 1015 3101 103,37
2 Tinus Scholte - Johannes Scholte 1015 1033 1050 3098 103,27
3 Truus van Weerden - Eef Breevaart 1049 946 1083 3078 102,60
4 Ada Beiboer - Annie van de Sar 991 1008 998 2997 99,90
5 Nel van Schie - Koos Schoo 1045 914 1030 2989 99,63
6 Dikkie Baardse - Els van de Linden 1067 924 971 2962 98,73
7 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 938 1003 999 2940 98,00
8 Leen Uitvlucht - Tiny Sterrenberg 970 971 936 2877 95,90
9 Bertus Baas - Heiltje Baas 1000 977 892 2869 95,63
  Klasse E          
1 Tiny Ploeger - Henny van Breukelen 983 921 1004 2908 96,93
2 Jannie Biemond - Jan Biemond 987 928 981 2896 96,53
3 Jaap Ploeger - Wim van Breukelen 1030 884 956 2870 95,67
4 Adri Konings - Thea Swart 981 934 949 2864 95,47
5 Arendje Malenstein - Nel van de Knaap 898 957 986 2841 94,70
6 Carla Wolfrat - Mickael Wolfrat 925 983 910 2818 93,93
7 Ria van der Jagt - Alie van Tol 946 952 919 2817 93,90
8 Riet Schijf - Nel Joore 1059 871 858 2788 92,93
  Klasse F          
1 Jaap van Wees - Maria Baggen 917 929 913 2759 91,97
2 Juul Hoekstra - Nel Alderliesten 941 879 916 2736 91,20
3 Wil Spek - Gre Mostaard 896 821 981 2698 89,93
4 R. Zoutman - A.C. Zoutman 895 865 911 2671 89,03
5 Joke Kuite - Marleen Kuite 899 901 844 2644 88,13
6 Julia Beijerbacht - Afra van Veldhoven 901 817 910 2628 87,60
7 Wim Pot - Ria Batenburg 933 854 763 2550 85,00
8 Simon Kalf - Marijke Kalf 835 853 730 2418 80,60