te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 1993

Eindstand 1993

uitslag koppeltoernooi sjoelclub "Aalsmeer" 3 april 1993.
  Klasse A        
1 Cock Tukker - Jaco Tukker        
2 Bert Jan Walaardt - Dick Leeuwenburg        
3 Kees Brandsma - Hubert Kooijman        
4 Andre Jacobs - Betty Geleijn        
5 Piet Groenendijk - Cor van der Ploeg        
6 Bas Nuis - Peter Breedijk        
7 Harm Zoutman - Swier Copinga        
8 Bert van den Horn - Arend Blauw        
9 Ron Swiersema - Joop van Leeuwen        
10 Gisela Groenewegen - Kees Groenewegen        
11 Jenny Oostenbrink - Ida Oostenbrink        
12 Nico Noort - Siem Schouten        
13 Sidney Korsse - Reinier van Buijtene        
14 Co Griekspoor - Jan Kapteijn        
15 Ellen Bekking - Nel den Heijer        
16 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis        
  Klasse B        
1 Tiny Amsing - Rien Stokkermans        
2 John de Vries - Ceel van Rijswijk        
3 Piet Kant - Salvatore Salsano        
4 Frits Bode - Michel Terwijn        
5 Ruben ten Haar - Gerrit Vriesema        
6 Richard Blauw - Peter Vriesman        
7 Johan van de Brink - Leny van de Brink        
8 Wim Eijlers - Gerrit de Wit        
9 Simone de Jong - Hans Drost        
10 Leonne Heijnis - Silvio Blouw        
11 Theo Hollander - Jan Admiraal        
12 Ronald Hollander - Werner Hollander        
13 Jolanda Groenendijk - Leo van Tiem        
14 Jan Joore - Roy Mulder        
15 Miep Hoekmeijer - Piet Leijen        
16 Sjors Stolp - Marcel Oostrom        
  Klasse C        
1 Lies Nap - Henk Goldstein        
2 Marco van Broekhoven - Jeroen Voogd        
3 Co Hollander - Annemiek Oudejans        
4 Janny van Leeuwen - Gerda van der Zwaard        
5 Leen Kuin - Wijnand Springin'tveld        
6 Bert Nees - Chris Nees        
7 Jan Willem Vermeer- Jan Joore        
8 Lenie Roubos - Ria Joore        
9 Wim van Leeuwen - Ank Koek        
10 Tiny Noort - Annie Schouten        
11 Co Michels - Miep den Hollander        
12 Rie Wiesener - Ger Wiesener        
13 Jopie de Vries - Leen de Vries        
14 Johannes Scholten - Fokje de Vries        
15 Jan Nap - Liesbeth Goldstein        
16 Pleun van Verseveld - Willy van Haarlem        
  Klasse D        
1 Truus van Weerden - Eef van Wieringen        
2 Andries de Boer - Ida de Boer        
3 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn        
4 Gre den Boer - Cor van Klaveren        
5 Dikkie Baardse - Nel Lagenburg        
6 Ina Bongers - Joke de Haan        
7 Adri Konings - Annie Stor        
8 Anneke Bos - Trees Bos        
9 Wil Jongkind - Barend Geleijn        
10 Helia van Leeuwen - Dit Beumer        
11 Gerrit van de Weide - Tiny van de Weide        
12 Bert van Breukelen - Selma van Breukelen        
13 Jan Alderden - Henk Alderden        
14 Gre Mostaard - Martha van Rijn        
15 Tiny Hop - Jaap Ploeger        
16 Monique van de Boom - Leny van de Brink        
  Klasse E        
1 Jaap van Wees - Maria Baggen        
2 Nely Springin'tveld - Corrie Kuin        
3 Jo Dorjee - Frans Dorjee        
4 Janny Koetje - Lup Koetje        
5 Co Eveleens - Klaas Eveleens        
6 Arendje Malestein - Nel van Leeuwen        
7 Gerrie Schram - Gerda van Urk        
8 Wiebren Jouwsma - Piet Broekhuizen        
9 Henny van Breukelen - Wim van Breukelen        
10 Cees Ouwerkerk - Ria van der Jagt        
11 Rene Bekking - Ruud Rekers        
12 Jan van Vliet - Marie Ekelschot        
13 Dit Jongkind - Mijnie van Leeuwen        
14 Cobie van der Meer - Joop van Dijk        
15 Joke Kuite - Herman Koperdraad        
16 Juul Hoekstra - Wil van der Spek