te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2004

Eindstand 2004

  Koppeltoernooi 13 maart 2004          
  Klasse A 1e ronde 2e ronde 3e ronde totaal gemid.
1 Cock Tukker - Patrick Haring 1337 1358 1345 4040 134,67
2 Ron Swiersema - Albert Geleijn 1272 1344 1272 3888 129,60
3 Harm Zoutman - Nelly Eekhof 1260 1282 1329 3871 129,03
4 Anneke van de Heuvel - Carolien Krommehoek 1240 1162 1314 3716 123,87
5 Piet Kant - Deen Broos 1228 1244 1235 3707 123,57
6 Henk Mulder - Jan Drent 1230 1195 1266 3691 123,03
7 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1184 1220 1183 3587 119,57
8 Joke de Haan - Ellen Bekking 1163 1221 1164 3548 118,27
  Klasse B          
1 Hans van Leeuwen - Cor Franck 1188 1120 1279 3587 119,57
2 Leonne Heijnis - Wim van Leeuwen 1100 1194 1187 3481 116,03
3 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1168 1173 1102 3443 114,77
4 Karin Geleijn - Tiny Amsing 1192 1124 1126 3442 114,73
5 Betsy Mulder - Anneke de Groot 1202 1123 1110 3435 114,50
6 Iko van Elburg - Jannie Plooijer 1161 1113 1070 3344 111,47
7 Wim Eijlers - Dick Eijlers 1154 1138 1033 3325 110,83
  Klasse C          
1 Hendri Wibier - Rosa Wibier 1123 1085 1146 3354 111,80
2 Henk Imanse - Liesbeth Goldstein 1058 1084 1134 3276 109,20
3 Henk Brozius - Jim Brozius 1006 1087 1152 3245 108,17
4 Walter Siebeling - Sjaak Siebeling 1021 1121 1082 3224 107,47
5 Gerda Imanse - Henk Goldstein 1047 1135 1029 3211 107,03
6 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 1022 1091 1037 3150 105,00
7 Lineke van Brakel - Jan Joore 996 1109 1027 3132 104,40
  Klasse D          
1 Elly Kuiper - Liesbeth Brunt 1020 1006 1068 3094 103,13
2 Marja Springin'tveld - Wijnand Springin'tveld 985 992 1073 3050 101,67
3 Truus van der Molen - Julia Beijerbacht 1040 1001 971 3012 100,40
4 Truus van der Molen - Eef Breevaart 908 1010 988 2906 96,87
5 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 972 952 958 2882 96,07
6 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 926 989 951 2866 95,53
7 Ria van der Jagt - Joke Kuite 1008 951 897 2856 95,20
  Klasse E          
1 Margriet Duin - Ineke Balke 970 943 1022 2935 97,83
2 Jeanne van Wees - Jan Geleijn Czn 955 941 1026 2922 97,40
3 Eric Geleijn - Sven Bonhoff 867 997 1043 2907 96,90
4 Els van de Linden - Dikkie Baardse 947 868 1028 2843 94,77
5 Nel Alderliesten - Thea Swart 902 958 976 2836 94,53
6 Gerrie Kruse - Rene Bekking 875 971 972 2818 93,93
7 Anna Zoutman - Roelf Zoutman 985 909 906 2800 93,33
  Klasse F          
1 Jan Lippinkhof - Kees Konijn 895 852 948 2695 89,83
2 Janny Popping - Ben Schreuder 908 807 853 2568 85,60
3 Wil Schreuder - Eva Vens 857 796 872 2525 84,17
4 Carla Wolfrat - Jo Bleeker 769 842 798 2409 80,30
5 Jolanda van Vliet - Ria Last 737 777 760 2274 75,80
6 Jetty Woort - Nannie Strube 809 749 695 2253 75,10
7 Martijn Dijkstra - Ralf Timmer 622 615 646 1883 62,77