te Kudelstaart, opgericht 17 mei 1976
Home » Koppeltoernooi Aalsmeer » Eindstand 2013

Eindstand 2013

  Koppel toernooi 2013  9 November          
             
Pl. Klasse A 1e r 2e r 3e r totaal gemid.
1 Martin van den Heuvel - Jan Drent 1269 1301 1405 3975 132,50
2 Ron Swiersema - Albert Geleijn 1245 1204 1275 3724 124,13
3 John de Vries - Leo van Tiem 1251 1197 1226 3674 122,47
4 Iko van Elburg - Alex Pietersen 1231 1217 1160 3608 120,27
5 Marry Verhoeven - Patrick Haring 1219 1205 1180 3604 120,13
6 Jaap van Houweling - Arie Boon 1158 1224 1191 3573 119,10
7 Frank den Butter - Johan van der Veek 1188 1142 1144 3474 115,80
  Klasse B          
1 Henk Goldstein - Wim Eijlers 1178 1148 1146 3472 115,73
2 Jan Joore - DirkJan Baardse 1095 1149 1199 3443 114,77
3 Elisa Houweling - Petra Houweling 1147 1117 1168 3432 114,40
4 Kees Kuypers - Cor Franck 1170 1105 1146 3421 114,03
5 Ruud van Kalmthout - Anneke de Groot 1099 1155 1151 3405 113,50
6 Joke Schagen - Marja Springin'tveld 1097 1189 1110 3396 113,20
7 Marja Mulder - Johan Mulder 1123 1108 1082 3313 110,43
  Klasse C          
1 Jacqueline Heijnis - Jan Heijnis 1099 1090 1192 3381 112,70
2 Hans van Leeuwen - Wim van Leeuwen 1134 1064 1076 3274 109,13
3 Aranka Bakker - Anneke van den Heuvel 1132 1082 1056 3270 109,00
4 Joke de Haan - Sandra Oostrom 1077 1060 1116 3253 108,43
5 Jan Geleijn - Tiny Amsing 1115 1023 1043 3181 106,03
6 Wijnand Springin‘tveld - Marcel Oostrom 1024 1139 999 3162 105,40
7 Tiny Ploeger - Jaap Ploeger 1029 1077 1021 3127 104,23
  Klasse D          
1 Teus Langerak - Jarno Langerak 1082 1017 1070 3169 105,63
2 Lisette Pronk - Rie Verkerk 1074 989 1082 3145 104,83
3 Henk Brozius - Jim Brozius 1031 1040 1050 3121 104,03
4 Margriet Duin - Gre de Graaf 1022 1052 1010 3084 102,80
5 Henk Burggraaf - Marianne de Wit 1000 1062 994 3056 101,87
6 Sonja Pick - Robert Pick 981 1058 1014 3053 101,77
7 Gerrie de Boer - Ron de Boer 1049 1002 984 3035 101,17
  Klasse E          
1 Sjaak Siebeling - Mirjam van den Berg 1042 981 934 2957 98,57
2 Marjan Heino - Rinus Heino 983 988 979 2950 98,33
3 Bep Beijk - Tim van Tiem 1035 940 920 2895 96,50
4 Henny van Breukelen - Wim van Breukelen 956 987 946 2889 96,30
5 Jannie Heuseveld - Huub van der Bent 935 985 950 2870 95,67
6 Nannie Strube - Jannie Plooijer 972 947 900 2819 93,97
7 Thijs Brozius - Annie Keizer 964 971 860 2795 93,17
  Klasse F          
1 Bert Houweling - Paul van den Berg 910 1003 986 2899 96,63
2 Anneke van Dijk - Karin Geleijn 942 963 985 2890 96,33
3 Dirk Mol - Nico Verhaar 920 988 958 2866 95,53
4 Maria de Vries - Mary van Tiem 946 920 967 2833 94,43
5 Elly Lanser - Gert Lanser 922 909 859 2690 89,67
6 Walter Siebeling - Marta Sobotka 957 859 781 2597 86,57
  Klasse G          
1 Olga Hilhorst - Grada van der Bent 884 907 974 2765 92,17
2 José Hölscher - Theo van Leijden 932 870 942 2744 91,47
3 Maria Baggen - Jaap van Wees 915 889 895 2699 89,97
4 Nel Lagerburg - Nel Joore 900 912 852 2664 88,80
5 Guda Koelewijn - Johan Koelewijn 847 895 859 2601 86,70
6 Tonny van Zwieten - Gerda Egberts 855 859 818 2532 84,40
  Klasse H          
1 Willy Schreuder - Enja Kuijt 742 922 929 2593 86,43
2 Madelein Brouwer - John van de Koppel 843 841 870 2554 85,13
3 Rita Hoogeland - Frans Ponder 784 868 755 2407 80,23
4 Jo Bleeker - Eva Vens 805 721 846 2372 79,07
5 Carla Wolfrat - Anna Geugjes 751 740 847 2338 77,93
6 Kees de Groot - Lia de Groot 763 774 691 2228 74,27